Dr. Ioanna Savva (September 2015 – September 2017)
 
Dr. Mariliz Achilleos (May 2010 – May 2013; January 2014 – June 2015)
 
Dr. Maria Demetriou (June 2013 – April 2014)
 
Dr. Petri Papaphilippou (December 2013 – March 2014)